Lake City Swamp Race

Lake City, SC



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 7663
ALEX MCALLISTER
01:17:27
 24:58/mile
 14
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 7664
MERET ANDRES
01:17:27
 24:58/mile
 16
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 7643
HEATHER JOHNSON
01:20:30
 25:58/mile
 31
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 7649
DANIEL COX
00:48:44
 15:43/mile
 15
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 7640
WAYNE ROGERS
00:54:11
 17:28/mile
 26
 M
 3
 
 
3rd
 7641
JULIAN ROBINSON
00:55:53
 18:01/mile
 28
 M
 4
 

5K Male 8 & Under

 
1st
 7655
GRADY LONG
01:26:01
 27:44/mile
 8
 M
 23
 
 
2nd
 7646
MANNING COX
01:26:02
 27:44/mile
 7
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 7622
BRANTLEY MARLOW
01:35:13
 30:42/mile
 8
 M
 29
 
 
4th
 7628
BRITTON JOHNSON
01:35:54
 30:55/mile
 8
 M
 30
 
 
5th
 7621
BRAYLON PARKER
01:46:29
 34:20/mile
 7
 M
 40
 

5K Female 9-11

 
1st
 7665
ALLIE NETTLES
01:47:18
 34:36/mile
 10
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 7636
NAZZ TAGOON
01:51:58
 36:07/mile
 11
 F
 10
 

5K Male 9-11

 
1st
 7647
RYAN COX
01:07:13
 21:40/mile
 11
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 7648
COLE TANNER
01:28:36
 28:34/mile
 10
 M
 25
 
 
3rd
 7657
trey wright
01:28:47
 28:38/mile
 10
 M
 26
 
 
4th
 7632
LOUIE MIMS
01:39:53
 32:12/mile
 11
 M
 36
 
 
5th
 7631
LOGAN MIMS
01:40:13
 32:19/mile
 11
 M
 37
 

5K Male 12-14

 
1st
 7619
Charlie McLendon
01:25:49
 27:40/mile
 12
 M
 22
 
 
2nd
 7639
DAWSON FLOYD
01:29:48
 28:57/mile
 12
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 7671
Blanding Franks
01:33:49
 30:15/mile
 12
 M
 28
 
 
4th
 7668
JOSHUA BROWN
01:36:39
 31:10/mile
 12
 M
 32
 
 
5th
 7634
DANIEL MCKENZIE
01:44:19
 33:38/mile
 12
 M
 39
 

5K Male 15-17

 
1st
 7620
elliott harris
01:07:31
 21:46/mile
 16
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 7637
AIDAN TANNER
01:08:56
 22:13/mile
 16
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 7624
ISAAC HICKS
01:10:51
 22:51/mile
 16
 M
 15
 

5K Male 18-25

 
1st
 7651
Richard Floyd
01:02:21
 20:06/mile
 25
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 7660
DUSTIN ARD
01:21:00
 26:07/mile
 20
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 7650
brayden mckenzie
01:36:33
 31:08/mile
 18
 M
 31
 
 
4th
 7638
WILL FLOYD
01:37:15
 31:22/mile
 20
 M
 33
 
 
5th
 7630
NOAH WALKER
01:38:37
 31:48/mile
 22
 M
 34
 

5K Male 26-39

 
1st
 7644
EDWIN BELSER
00:55:56
 18:02/mile
 27
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 7635
CHRISTOPHER TAGOON
00:56:43
 18:17/mile
 38
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 7627
JEREMY SPITLER
01:05:32
 21:08/mile
 29
 M
 8
 
 
4th
 7661
Jordan Morris
01:10:43
 22:48/mile
 26
 M
 14
 
 
5th
 7652
TIM DUSCH
01:13:54
 23:50/mile
 26
 M
 16
 

5K Female 40+

 
1st
 7626
VICKI BENTON
01:25:05
 27:26/mile
 58
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 7658
SHAWNA BOYD
01:27:44
 28:17/mile
 42
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 7670
JEANETTE ALTMAN
01:28:27
 28:31/mile
 43
 F
 6
 
 
4th
 7666
TJ NETTLES
01:50:14
 35:33/mile
 42
 F
 8
 
 
5th
 7662
LISA MCALLISTER
01:50:14
 35:33/mile
 50
 F
 9
 

5K Male 40+

 
1st
 7645
KEN FLOWERS
01:08:00
 21:55/mile
 47
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 7629
JT THOMPSON
01:08:55
 22:13/mile
 41
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 7669
jody whittington
01:14:44
 24:06/mile
 44
 M
 17
 
 
4th
 7656
CHRIS PORT
01:15:44
 24:25/mile
 49
 M
 18
 
 
5th
 7625
GLEN VAUSE
01:19:41
 25:42/mile
 50
 M
 20